Map loading ...
Sverigetempot 2021
Overview Riders Förlopp Latest reports Report Show control

Riders en route to Karlskoga

T23 T17 T29 T12 T27 T28 T52 T13 T25 T53 T42 T44 T30 T54 F14 F15 F16 T38 T37 T22 T51 T8 T19 T50 T49 T47 T21 F12 T40 T26 T15 F07 F22 F13 L15 T5 L16 L17 L18 L06 T33 T11 L03 L05 T20 L14 T35 F18 L11 L01 L13 L02 T36 F24 T10 L20 T16 T34 T43 T46 T18 F05 F03 F04 F09 L04 F26 T45 F28 F08 L10 L25 L08 F23 T4 T41 T9 T31 F17 F19 T7 T01 T02 L12 F11 F10 L22 L07 T48
00 Sat 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 00 Sun 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 00 Mon 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 00 Tue 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 00 Wed 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 00 Thu 03 06 09 12 15
Arrival of riders (red) and forecast (blue)

95 riders have passed. 32 left:

Show Start group Start First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
Show 01 jul 09:00 T24 Peder Ohlis Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 4 July 14:25 Östersund 943.5 did not finish
Show 01 jul 09:00 T39 Robert Englund Stockholm 1 July 12:47 Kiruna 129.1 ⇥ Arrival
Show 01 jul 09:00 T6 Jan Erik Jensen fredriksdal 1 July 19:11 Gällivare 252.6 did not finish
01 jul 09:00 Jonas Majerski Seminole
01 jul 09:00 Jens Wyke Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm
01 jul 09:00 Prashanth Dwarakanath Linkoping CK Hymer
01 jul 09:00 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena
01 jul 09:00 Niklas Karlsson Olofstorp
01 jul 09:00 John Nilsson Östersund
01 jul 09:00 Jorunn De Bruyn Kapellen
01 jul 09:00 Eskil Jakobsson Lund Ingen
01 jul 09:00 Michael Henriksen Åled
01 jul 09:00 Ludvig Fischerström Visby
01 jul 09:00 Jörn Klauck Bernau team marabu
Show 01 jul 12:00 T32 Jesper Thunstedt UMEÅ Team Vegan 4 July 18:41 Vilhelmina 717.9 did not finish
Show 02 jul 09:00 F06 Tobias Andersson Linköping CK Hymer 5 July 15:30 Östersund 943.5 did not finish
Show 02 jul 09:00 F25 Janusz Grudzien Össjö 5 July 07:00 Hoting 795.6 did not finish
02 jul 09:00 Martin Kraemer Eckernfoerde RG Eckernfoerde
02 jul 09:00 Andre Raabe Dresden
02 jul 09:00 Christofer Barrett Stockholm CK Valhall
02 jul 09:00 Roland Kämpf Bordesholm
02 jul 09:00 Lian von Leeuwen CSV
02 jul 09:00 Magnus Eveman Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm
Show 03 jul 09:00 L09 Marcus Silwer Djursholm SUMO Cycling Club 6 July 08:39 Sveg 1134.7 did not finish
Show 03 jul 09:00 L23 Dag Forsén Norrköping Kolmården MTB 9 July 22:57 Östersund 944.4 did not finish
Show 03 jul 09:00 L40 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 4 July 05:15 Gällivare 251.9 did not finish
03 jul 09:00 Adrian Nilsson Huddinge Randonneur Stockholm
03 jul 09:00 Holger Röthig Essen RSC Essen-Kettwig
03 jul 09:00 Rickard Perman Årsta
03 jul 09:00 Jonas Wikman Huddinge
03 jul 09:00 Hartmut Hoburg Warberg ARA Ostfalen
03 jul 09:00 Staffan Bergvall Solna Stockholm CK

About this page · Policy for cookies and data