Registered riders

The following riders are registered at the moment. When the ride is started, you can follow rider progress on this page.
Start First name Last name City Club
Anders Blyckert VÄSTERÅS CK Distans
Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel
Jonas Wiking Västerås CK Distans
Jonas Nordin Skövde
Peter Tonér KÖPING CK Distans
Ari Lauronen Örebro Örebrocyklisterna
Christopher Forslund Stockholm
Peter Maxe Johanneshov
Gunther Desmedt Oedelem
Peter Lundgren Linköping Mera Lera MTB
Emil Holt Johanneshov Randonneur Stockholm
Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA
Christofer Barrett Älta CK Valhall
Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm
Nils Calmsund Staffanstorp Milslukaren
Joakim Regeheim Bromma Stockholm CK
Florian Martin Lidköping Lidköpings cykelklubb
Hsuan Chiu Lu Taichung
Fredrik Bemell ASARUM Karlshamn Triathlon
Shalom Goffri Houston
Johan Rönngren Järna
Christopher Poulain Enskededalen Randonneur Sthlm
Tobias Andersson Linköping CK Hymer
Jörn Klauck Bernau team marabu
Peter Lundgren Lindome Kungsbacka CK
Oscar Höckerfelt Saltsjöbaden Stockholm Randonneur
Johan Fogelberg Hägersten -
Jesper Thunstedt UMEÅ
Sigurd Tjelmeland Søreidgrend
Brad Roets Västerhaninge None
Sven-Olof Johansson Björna
Nicklas Lindström SUNDBYBERG
Tore Fosse Torslanda Hisingens CK
Alexander Kirkhoff Malmö Randonneur Stockholm
Pär Sivesson Halmstad
Johan Sundell UPPLANDS VÄSBY SMACK
Tobias Gustafsson Hägersten Randonneur Stockholm
Gert-Åke Rosqvist Beddingestrand Milslukaren
Jan Andersson Bromma Randonneur Stockholm
Oscar Hellström Copenhagen S Milslukaren
Jesper Jonsson Bandhagen Cykelsällskapet Styrbjörn Vänner
Magnus Källström Hägersten
Mikael Uusitalo Stockholm
Karl Bern Solna Randonneur Stockholm
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Anna Friborg Träslövsläge SubXX
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Mats Ängehult Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm
Samuel Diaz Houston
Fredrik Holmqvist Nacka Randonneur Stockholm
Anders Tordenvik Stenungsund CK Sundet
Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer
Alexander Aderklint Stockholm Baroudeur Fietsclub
Rainer Gabriel Zurich Cykelsällskapet Styrbjörn Vänner
Peter Öholm Sköndal Dynamo tanto
Karin Kebbe Helin Årsta Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm
Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala AB Karl Hedin IF
Fredrika Ek Gustavsberg
Seb Dunne Duffy, ACT
Mohan Subramanyam Bengaluru Bangalore Randonneurs
Mats Larsson Degerfors CK Distans
Jens Berthol Hansen Hellerup Ordrup CC
Andy Matthews London
Peter Lundin Jönköping La Lepre Stanca
Håkan Ahlgren Hagby
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Adam Krabbe Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm
Orlando Whitfield London
Roger Lundblad Huddinge SUMO Cycling Club
Jonas Wikman Huddinge
Christopher Marshall Uppsala
Martin Rosén-Lidholm Bunkeflostrand Cykelklubben Milslukaren
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans
Michael Henriksen Åled Milslukarna
Anna Särmä Halmstad
Chi-Wei Hsieh Stockholm Randonnuers Stockholm
Kristian Soltesz Lund Milslukaren
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Jason Brudvik Lund Cykelklubben Milslukaren
Neil Davey Nacka Stockholm Randonneurs
Robert Brudvik Edmonds Seattle International Randonneurs
Felix Unsöld Stockholm
Jordi Sunyer Sallent de Llobregat PC Bonavista
Ben Commandeur West-graftdijk Randonneurs nl.
Remias De Donder Opwijk None
Robert Barkensjö Stockholm Stockholm CK
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Martin Schreiber Haninge Stockholm CK
Anneli Bianchessi Lidingö Stockholm CK
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Timothy Rule Abstatt
Monish Calappa Belliappa Appaneravanda Bangalore Bangalore Randonneurs
Georg Maas Naunhof
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Björn Juretzki Aachen
Johan Melinder Enskede
Ludvig Fischerström Hägersten
Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca
Siri Tolander Bromma
Max Lindberg Stockholm Stockholm Randonneur
Toni Arndt Skogas Randonneur Stockholm
Tino Ehrich Berlin
Martin Henrysson Hägersten
Peter Holmberg Stockholm Baroudeur Fietsclub
Juha Hänninen Mikkeli Randonneurs Finland
Jesper Zerman Stockholm Baroudeur Fietsclub
Reinier Nijdam Wiesbaden
Vincent Schoonhoven Culemborg
Mattias Tellgren YTTERBY Team Kungälv
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Danny Mesarowicz Glasgow
Per Theman Lilienthal Radclub Bremen
Kristoffer Ahlgren Gråbo
Petra Dolejsova Stockholm Baroudeur Fietsclub
Martin Čermák Praha 10 619TC
Matthew Stevenson Brösarp
Trevor Ryan Sundbyberg Baroudeur Feitsclub
Lasse Hansen Vendelsö Team Utan Gränser
Josefine Sundberg Saltsjö-Boo baroudeur fietsclub
David Alledal Nacka
Linda Tufvesson Bjärred
Josep Soler Uppsala
Jonas Larsson Österskär
Constantin Schütt
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Marcus Silwer Djursholm SUMO Cycling Clubb
Niklas Karlsson Olofstorp
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Joakim Karlberg Kungälv Team Kungälv
Mats Jonsson Solna
Per Andersson Bohus Team Kungälv
Patric Wärnsäter Mölnlycke Team Kungälv
Åke Haraldsson Kungälv
Lars Johan Karlsson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm
Jesper Ekvall Munka Ljungby Milslukaren
Daniel Bauer Munich ARA Muc
Espen Skancke. Mölndal G.O.A.T
Staffan Edvardsson Västerlanda CK Sundet
Neil Kidney London
Anders Ryman Tyresö My Inverted Stomach
Magnus Andreasson Göteborg Individuell
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Christian Henrik Reich Ishøj AUDAX RANDONNEURS DANEMARK
Mikael Nornvik Karlskoga Örebrocyklisterna
Anders Ljung Stockholm Dynamo Tanto
Lars Blume Jensen Stockholm Dynamo Tanto
Lars Lindstein Ljungskile
Jens Wyke Stockholm, Sweden Randonneur Stockholm
Gerald Hildebrandt Berlin
Sebastian Mati Lund Milslukaren
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Bo Christiansen KØBENHAVN NV
Peter Munack Berlin
Otto Rhya Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur
Hans-Daniel Steiner Sjöbo FK Trampen
Ian To Swindon Swindon Wheelers
Erik Lönn Österskär
Jacob Johnsson-Werner Montreal
Holger Röthig Essen RSC Essen-Kettwig
Stefan Ericsson Linköping
Ingeborg Dybdal Oie Ely
Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm
Adrian Nilsson Huddinge Stockholm Randonneurs
Mathias Lindqvist Halmstad
Joakim Berggren Falun
Hagen Bender Solna
Geir Heggøy KUMLA Örebrocyklisterna
Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Eyvind Bergström Bagarmossen Randonneur Stockholm
David Lodde Bremen
Milan Galik Heby
Lisa Finné Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm
Kari Martens Jonsered Hisingen CK
Mats Landin Kungälv Gnellspikes Multisport Club
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Johan Lilly Gyberg Skarpnäck
Mattias Södereng Sala IFK Sala
not shown not shown not shown not shown
Martin Bergström V Frölunda Hisingens CK
Torbjörn Röös Kristinehamn
Josef Brännström Davidsson Malmö CK Ringen
Benjamin Hell Söderköping CK Distans
Ulf Holmgren Norrköping
Aurélio Ribeiro Santos São Bernardo do Campo 980042
Alison Carey Houston Houston
Thomas Egrelius Älvsjö Team Diabetes Riders
Guayén Minchot Stockholm Baroudeur Fietsclub
Robin Inderberg Göteborg
Christoffer Lindkvist Motala
Dag Forsén Norrköping Kolmården MTB
Johan Mölleborn Ekerö KBCK
Peter Bellring Göteborg
Patrick Stevens Älmhult
Ingrid Kjellström Gränna
John Sohlberg Huddinge
Karl Wiberg Stockholm Ryska Posten AB
Andreas Brännvall Lönnborg Stockholm Ryska Posten AB
Katja Kircher Linköping Mera Lera Mtb

About this page · Policy for cookies and data